Issue #8927 has been reported by nagachika (Tomoyuki Chikanaga).

----------------------------------------
Backport #8927: backport r42980 (fix source_location of lambda)
https://bugs.ruby-lang.org/issues/8927

Author: nagachika (Tomoyuki Chikanaga)
Status: Assigned
Priority: Normal
Assignee: nagachika (Tomoyuki Chikanaga)
Category: 
Target version: 


lambda/->() ???????? Proc ??? source_location ????????????????????????置?修正??
1.9.3 ???????????????? 2.0.0 ???修正??????????????????????????????????


-- 
http://bugs.ruby-lang.org/